m0NESY — CS2 player profile photo

m0NESY CS2

Falcons Esports Sniper
Ilya Osipov · Born May 1, 2005 · Russia · Sniper for Falcons Esports

Ilya “m0NESY” Osipov is the most hyped AWPer of his generation and, as of 2026, a Major champion. He was invited to FPL at 14, signed for G2 Esports at 16 on a transfer reportedly worth over $600,000, and finished fourth in the world by 18. His AWP style is the opposite of positional: he takes duels, creates space, and treats the sniper rifle as an entry weapon. In 2026 he finally converted individual excellence into the team trophy that had eluded him — Falcons won the IEM Cologne Major and m0NESY took the MVP, ending an eight-final losing streak.

An AWPer who plays the AWP like an entry fragger — he takes the first duel, and he takes it with the scope up.
Age 216 Majors playedMajor champion 2026HLTV #2 in 2024

What are m0NESY's CS2 settings?

m0NESY plays CS2 at 400 DPI with 2.3 in-game sensitivity — an eDPI of 920, or roughly 45 cm per 360° turn. He uses a Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 White, a cyan Classic Static crosshair (share code CSGO-rhGN2-7Zucb-LSBc6-ksfxq-4n5VH), 2000 Hz polling, zoom sensitivity 1.00 and Windows sensitivity 6.

DPI 400
In-game sensitivity 2.3
eDPI 920 (about 45 cm/360°)
Mouse Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 White
Polling rate 2000 Hz
Zoom sensitivity 1.00
Windows sensitivity 6
Crosshair code CSGO-rhGN2-7Zucb-LSBc6-ksfxq-4n5VH
#

Career snapshot

Professional matches only
7
HLTV MVP medals
All won at Big Events
#2
Best HLTV ranking (2024)
Also #7 (2022), #4 (2023), #4 (2025)
1
Major title
IEM Cologne Major 2026, with the MVP
21
Age at his first Major title
After eight consecutive grand final losses

m0NESY's profile is unusual for an AWPer: four consecutive HLTV Top 20 finishes starting at 17, but until 2026 no Major title to show for it. The gap between his individual numbers and his team results is the defining tension of his career so far.

Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 White — mouse used by m0NESY
Logitech
59 gAmbidextrousMedium (12.42 cm)Claw
M

Mouse & sensitivity settings

DPI400
In-game sensitivity2.3
Zoom sensitivity1
eDPI920
Polling rate2000 Hz
Windows sensitivity6

At 920 eDPI m0NESY sits about 9% above the professional average of roughly 846 — close to the middle, and lower than s1mple's 1236. That is worth noting because he plays the same aggressive AWPer role: the two most aggressive snipers in the game differ by more than 300 eDPI, which is a good argument that sensitivity should be fitted to the individual rather than copied from a role model.

Same sensitivity at a different DPI
DPIIn-game sensitivity
4002.30
8001.15
16000.58
32000.29

About 45 cm per 360° — squarely between s1mple (~34 cm) and sh1ro (~50 cm). To match it at a different DPI, hold DPI × sensitivity constant: at 800 DPI that is 1.15, at 1600 DPI it is 0.58.

Want to match this in your own game? Work out your eDPI, cm/360° and the equivalent sensitivity at your DPI with thefree eDPI calculator, or readwhat eDPI actually measures.

C

Crosshair

Classic Static · cyan · length 1 · thickness 1 · gap -4 · no outline, no centre dot. A negative gap pulls the four inner lines inward until they overlap slightly at the centre, which keeps the middle of your screen clear while still giving a precise aim point.

Primary
StyleClassic Static
ColourCyan
Centre dotNo
OutlineNo
Outline thickness0
Alpha255
Follow recoilNo
T-styleNo
Inner lines
Length1
Thickness1
Gap-4
Sniper width0
Crosshair share code
CSGO-rhGN2-7Zucb-LSBc6-ksfxq-4n5VH

We store this share code alongside the settings above and re-check that the two agree. Last verified September 10, 2026. Share codes change — if this one imports a crosshair that looks different, the player has changed it since.

A gap of −4 with length 1 and thickness 1 — the same compact geometry s1mple and sh1ro use, which has become the de facto standard among top AWPers. m0NESY's colour is cyan, like his childhood idol s1mple, and it does the same job: cyan does not occur naturally in CS2's map palette, so it stays legible against dust, smoke and dark corners. Alpha is at full 255, so the cross is fully opaque — a deliberate choice for a player taking duels at speed, where a translucent crosshair can disappear against a bright wall.

How to import m0NESY's crosshair in CS2
  1. 1Open CS2 and go to Settings → Game → Crosshair.Or open the console with the ` key if it is enabled.
  2. 2Click “Share or import” at the bottom of the crosshair panel.This opens the crosshair share code field.
  3. 3Paste CSGO-rhGN2-7Zucb-LSBc6-ksfxq-4n5VH and confirm.The preview updates immediately — no restart needed.
  4. 4Check the colour is cyan and the gap is −4.Some imports keep a local colour override.
  5. 5Play a full deathmatch before judging it.This cross is very small — it can take an hour to stop feeling like it has disappeared.
Other share codes in circulation
Share codeSource and date
CSGO-wAD3c-ykt5L-zvZ98-vBisR-6sWPAThe share code in circulation before September 2026. It decodes to the same crosshair as the code above — he re-shared it, which generates a new code without changing any setting.

Crosshairs change. If one of these looks different in game, you are looking at an older snapshot — the code at the top of this section is the one in the current verified set.

V

Viewmodel

Viewmodel FOV68
Offset X2.5
Offset Y0
Offset Z-1.5
Preset position3
Weapon bobOff
Console command
viewmodel_fov 68; viewmodel_offset_x 2.5; viewmodel_offset_y 0; viewmodel_offset_z -1.5; viewmodel_presetpos 3;

m0NESY runs preset position 3 rather than the more common preset 2 — a slightly different base layout that sits the weapon a little higher and further forward. Combined with offset X 2.5 and offset Z −1.5 the gun still stays out of the centre of the screen. The difference from his peers is small and mostly about comfort: at this level weapon placement is a preference that players tune once and then never touch again.

L

Launch options

Steam launch options
Does not use any Launch Options

m0NESY runs CS2 with no launch options. Like donk, he is part of the generation that stopped adding flags once modern hardware made the frame-time benefit negligible. Everything is configured in-game and synced through Steam Cloud.

{ }

m0NESY's CS2 config

autoexec ready
autoexec.cfg
// m0NESY — CS2 config (verified September 2026) // ── Mouse ── sensitivity "2.3" zoom_sensitivity_ratio_mouse "1" // ── Crosshair ── cl_crosshairstyle "4" cl_crosshairsize "1" cl_crosshairthickness "1" cl_crosshairgap "-4" cl_crosshairdot "0" cl_crosshair_drawoutline "0" cl_crosshaircolor "4" // cyan cl_crosshairalpha "255" cl_crosshair_sniper_width "0" cl_crosshair_t "0" cl_crosshair_recoil "0" // ── Viewmodel ── viewmodel_fov "68" viewmodel_offset_x "2.5" viewmodel_offset_y "0" viewmodel_offset_z "-1.5" viewmodel_presetpos "3" // ── Radar & HUD ── cl_radar_always_centered "1" cl_radar_rotate "1" cl_radar_scale "0.4" cl_hud_radar_scale "1"

Built from m0NESY's published values. He runs no launch options, so execute it manually or bind it to a key — save as autoexec.cfg in Steam\steamapps\common\Counter-Strike Global Offensive\game\csgo\cfg\.

⌨

Full gear list

Mouse
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 White
59 g, ambidextrous, 400 DPI at 2000 Hz
Team
Falcons Esports
Joined April 2025; Major champion 2026
Role
AWPer
Aggressive — takes opening duels with the AWP
Peak HLTV rank
#2 (2024)
Also #7 (2022), #4 (2023), #4 (2025)
Major titles
1
IEM Cologne Major 2026, with the MVP

The same Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 that the majority of the top CS2 field has converged on, in white. He runs it at 2000 Hz rather than the more common 1000 Hz — the Superlight 2 is one of the few mice with a genuinely stable 2 kHz wireless implementation, and for a player whose whole game is winning fast duels, halving the input interval is one of the cheaper edges available to him.

Reported alternatives
ItemAlso reported / previously used
TeamG2 Esports — 2022–2025; signed from NAVI Junior for a reported fee of over $600,000
TeamNAVI Junior — 2020–2022; invited to FPL at 14

Peripherals change more often than settings. Where trackers disagree, both values are listed rather than picking one.

C

Career timeline

2020 → today
2024
World number two
A standout individual season: G2 won IEM Dallas, the BLAST Premier Fall Final and a second BLAST Premier World Final, with m0NESY taking the MVP at all three. He was named AWPer of the Year by HLTV and finished second in the world behind donk.
2025
The move to Falcons
In April 2025 he left G2 for Falcons Esports as part of the Saudi organisation's rebuild, joining NiKo and later karrigan. Results were slow — a runner-up finish at PGL Bucharest 2025 was the high point — but he still finished fourth in the world and won the BLAST Rivals Fall 2025 MVP.
2026
Major champion in Cologne
Falcons won the IEM Cologne Major 2026, beating FURIA 3–0 in the final after coming through a bracket that included the world number one, two, three and five. m0NESY took the MVP with a 1.25 rating and a tournament-best KPRW of 1.10 — his seventh career MVP medal and his first Major title. It ended a run of eight consecutive grand final losses and an 18-month wait for a winning MVP. He credited karrigan's change of approach for the jump in form: “all the rotations, the chaos we are building on the server, this is me, this is who I am.”
★

Trophy cabinet

8 first-place finishes tracked
Majors
EventTeamResult
IEM Cologne Major 2026Falcons EsportsChampion — Beat FURIA 3–0 in the final; m0NESY took the MVP with a 1.25 rating
Tournament victories
EventYearTeamResult
BLAST Rivals Fall 20252025Falcons Esports1st
ESL Pro League Season 222024G2 Esports1st
BLAST Premier World Final 20242024G2 Esports1st
BLAST Premier Fall Final 20242024G2 Esports1st
IEM Dallas 20242024G2 Esports1st
IEM Cologne 20232023G2 Esports1st
IEM Katowice 20232023G2 Esports1st
BLAST Premier World Final 20222022G2 Esports1st
Deep runs and runner-up finishes
EventResultNote
PGL Astana 20262ndLost 0–3 to Team Spirit in the final
PGL Bucharest 20252ndLost 0–3 to Falcons — before joining them
IEM Katowice XVI 20222ndLost 0–3 to FaZe in his first months at G2
Grand finals, 2024–20268 straight lossesThe streak he finally broke at the Cologne Major
◆

Individual awards & rankings

HLTV Top 20 Players of the Year
YearRankYear-end rating
2022#7—
2023#4—
2024#2—
2025#4—
MVP awards
  • IEM Cologne Major 2026 — Falcons Esports
  • BLAST Rivals Fall 2025 — Falcons Esports
  • ESL Pro League Season 22 — G2 Esports
  • BLAST Premier World Final 2024 — G2 Esports
  • BLAST Premier Fall Final 2024 — G2 Esports
  • IEM Dallas 2024 — G2 Esports
  • BLAST Premier World Final 2022 — G2 Esports
Records
  • Second-youngest HLTV MVP at a Big Event — 17 years, 7 months, 18 days — Behind only donk
  • Four consecutive HLTV Top 20 finishes from 2022 — Peaking at #2 in 2024
  • Seven HLTV MVP medals, all at Big Events — A measure of how often he performs on the biggest stages
  • AWPer of the Year, HLTV Awards 2024 — The only year the award has gone to him so far
▤

Career statistics

Professional matches only
MetricValueWhat it means
HLTV Top 20 finishes2022–2025Four consecutive years, peaking at #2 in 2024
HLTV MVP medals7All at Big Events — a mark of consistency on the biggest stages
Major titles1IEM Cologne Major 2026
Rating at IEM Cologne Major 20261.25Tournament-best overall rating and KPRW, taking the MVP
Rating vs top-10 opposition, Cologne 20261.26Best on his team in the hardest matches
Youngest HLTV MVP at a Big Event17y 7m 18dSecond youngest ever overall
Grand final record before Cologne 20268 straight lossesThe narrative he broke in Germany
cm / 360°~45 cmMid-range — between s1mple’s ~34 cm and sh1ro’s ~50 cm

Read the table alongside the trophy list. Seven HLTV MVP medals, all at Big Events, and a career-best #2 ranking in 2024 — but going into the IEM Cologne Major 2026 he had lost eight consecutive grand finals. That is not a mechanical problem; it is what happens to a star player on teams that have not solved the last map of a series. Cologne answered the question.

⚑

Team & teammates

On Falcons Esports since April 2025
Current roster
HandleNameCountryRoleNote
m0NESYIlya OsipovRussiaAWPerThis page.
NiKoNikola KovačBosnia and HerzegovinaRiflerThe other half of Falcons’ star duo; top-fragged the Cologne 2026 grand final.
kyousukeMaksim LukinRussiaRiflerThird of the Falcons fragging trio; 1.15 rating at Cologne 2026.
karriganFinn AndersenDenmarkIGLJoined for 2026 and rebuilt Falcons’ system around aggression.
TeSeSRené MadsenDenmarkRiflerStable impact from difficult roles.

Head coach:Danny “zonic” Sørensen

Career teams
TeamPeriodNote
NAVI Junior2020–2022Invited to FPL at 14; signed professionally at 15
G2 Esports2022–2025Transfer reportedly over $600,000; six titles including IEM Katowice and IEM Cologne 2023
Falcons Esports2025–presentIEM Cologne Major 2026 champion and MVP
◈

How m0NESY plays

m0NESY is the purest expression of the aggressive AWPer archetype that s1mple created. Where a positional AWPer like sh1ro wins by holding angles and surviving, m0NESY wins by taking the first duel — with the AWP, on purpose, in situations most players would consider bad odds. His whole game is built around the idea that the best way to defuse an opponent's plan is to remove one of them before the round starts.

The AWP as an entry weapon
Most AWPers use the scope to hold a sightline and wait. m0NESY uses it to open a site. That means taking duels at ranges and angles where a missed shot gets him killed, and it only works because his first-shot accuracy at speed is exceptional. It is the highest-variance way to play the position, and he has made it a career.
The grand final problem, and how he solved it
Going into Cologne 2026 he had lost eight straight grand finals. The explanation was not mechanical — his individual numbers in those matches were fine. It was that his teams kept arriving at the last map without a plan that survived contact. Cologne changed the system: karrigan introduced a more chaotic, rotation-heavy style that gave m0NESY more freedom, and he described it as “this is me, this is who I am”.
A sensitivity that sits in the middle
920 eDPI is only slightly above the professional average — noticeably lower than s1mple's 1236, despite playing the same role. It is evidence that the aggressive style does not require a high sensitivity; what it requires is the decision to take the duel and the first-shot accuracy to win it.
Consistency at the top rather than peak dominance
Four consecutive Top 20 finishes including a #2 is a remarkable floor. What he has not had, until Cologne, is the single season that ends with the number one spot. He is the player most likely to take it from donk or ZywOo, and the Major title removes the main argument against him.
What the Cologne MVP actually proves
Falcons had to beat the world number one, two, three and five on the way to the title — arguably the hardest Major run in CS2 so far. Winning that, with a 1.26 rating against top-ten opposition, answers the question that had followed him since 2022: whether the talent converted into trophies.
“All the rotations, the chaos we are building on the server — this is me, this is who I am.”
— Ilya “m0NESY” Osipov, On karrigan’s change of style, after winning the IEM Cologne Major 2026
He credited karrigan directly for the jump in form.
“He would eat me for breakfast.”
— Ilya “m0NESY” Osipov, On sh1ro, when asked at the Budapest Major 2025 which AWPer would beat him head-to-head
A rare public admission of respect between the two most opposite AWPers in the game.
⇄

How m0NESY compares

m0NESY is most often compared to sh1ro, because they are the two poles of modern AWPing: the duel-taker against the angle-holder. The settings comparison is the clearest illustration.

PlayerTeamAWP styleDPISenseDPIMouse
m0NESYTeam FalconsAggressive AWPer4002.30920Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 White
s1mpleBC.GameAggressive AWPer, rifle-capable4003.091236Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Cyan
sh1roTeam SpiritPositional AWPer / anchor8001.04832Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 White
donkTeam SpiritEntry rifler8001.251000ZOWIE x donk (unreleased)
ZywOoTeam VitalityHybrid rifler-AWPer4001.60640Logitech G Pro X2 SUPERSTRIKE

m0NESY and sh1ro play the same weapon and sit 88 eDPI apart (920 vs 832) — a gap far too small to explain how differently they use it. The difference is entirely in the decision: whether to take the duel or refuse it. That is the part of AWPing no setting can give you.

↑

How to play like m0NESY

m0NESY's game is the most directly copyable of the aggressive AWPers, because it does not depend on s1mple-level mechanics or donk-level reflexes. It depends on shot selection.

Practise the first shot, not the second
An aggressive AWPer lives and dies on the first shot landing. Drills that reward follow-up shots build the wrong habit — you want a routine where a miss is a failed rep, not a chance to re-peek. Use an aim trainer with a one-shot-per-target rule.
Learn where the first duel is worth taking
The question is never “should I be aggressive” but “is this duel in my favour”. Before each round, decide which opening angle you will take and why. Review the decision after, not the aim.
Do not copy 2000 Hz expecting a miracle
m0NESY runs 2000 Hz polling because his mouse supports it cleanly and he is optimising every millisecond at the top of the game. Below the professional level the difference between 1000 Hz and 2000 Hz is far smaller than the difference a week of practice will make.
Mid-range sensitivity is the safer default
920 eDPI sits just above the pro average. If you want to try an aggressive AWP style, start here rather than at s1mple's 1236 — it leaves you a viable rifle game if the experiment fails.
Study how he plays from behind
The most instructive m0NESY footage is not the highlight reels — it is the matches where G2 or Falcons fell behind and he had to slow down. His shot selection in those games is the part that transfers to normal ranked play.
?

Things worth knowing about m0NESY

  • He started playing Counter-Strike at five years old, on his older brother's computer.
  • He was invited to FPL in March 2020 at just 14 years old.
  • G2 Esports paid a reported fee of over $600,000 for him in January 2022 — one of the largest transfers ever for a player with no top-level experience.
  • He is the second-youngest player ever to be named an HLTV MVP at a Big Event, at 17 years, 7 months and 18 days.
  • He won HLTV's Rookie of the Year and Highlight of the Year in 2022, plus Esports PC Rookie of the Year from the Esports Awards.
  • He was nominated for Forbes' 2022 list of 30 Most Promising Russians Under 30 in the sports and esports category.
  • He lost eight consecutive grand finals before finally winning one at the IEM Cologne Major 2026.
  • He credits karrigan, who joined Falcons for 2026, with rebuilding his game around a more chaotic, rotation-heavy system.
  • English-speaking fans call him “The Flash”; Chinese fans call him 黄色闪光.
  • At the Budapest Major 2025, asked which AWPer would beat him head-to-head, he named sh1ro — the player with the most opposite style to his own.
F

Frequently asked questions

30 answers
Settings6
What sensitivity does m0NESY use in CS2?Settings

m0NESY uses 400 DPI with 2.3 in-game sensitivity, giving him 920 eDPI — roughly 45 cm per 360° turn, slightly above the professional average of about 846.

What DPI does m0NESY use?Settings

400 DPI.

What is m0NESY's eDPI?Settings

920 eDPI, calculated as 400 DPI × 2.3 in-game sensitivity. That converts to about 45 cm per 360° in CS2.

What is m0NESY's zoom sensitivity?Settings

1.00 — the same effective sensitivity scoped and unscoped.

What polling rate does m0NESY use?Settings

2000 Hz — higher than the 1000 Hz most of the pro field uses. The Superlight 2 is one of the few mice with a stable 2 kHz wireless implementation.

What is m0NESY's Windows sensitivity?Settings

6 — the default midpoint, with raw input on and mouse acceleration off.

Crosshair3
What is m0NESY's crosshair code?Crosshair

CSGO-rhGN2-7Zucb-LSBc6-ksfxq-4n5VH. It is a Classic Static crosshair, cyan, with length 1, thickness 1 and a gap of −4, and no outline or centre dot.

Why does m0NESY use a cyan crosshair?Crosshair

Cyan does not occur naturally in CS2's grey-brown map palette, so it stays legible against dust, smoke and dark corners. It is also the colour his childhood idol s1mple uses.

How do I import m0NESY's crosshair into CS2?Crosshair

Open Settings → Game → Crosshair, click “Share or import”, paste CSGO-rhGN2-7Zucb-LSBc6-ksfxq-4n5VH and confirm. Check that the colour is cyan and the gap is −4 afterwards.

Gear3
What mouse does m0NESY use?Gear

A Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 in white — a 59 g ambidextrous wireless mouse, run at 2000 Hz polling.

What is m0NESY's viewmodel?Gear

Preset position 3 with FOV 68, offset X 2.5, offset Y 0 and offset Z −1.5 — slightly different from the preset 2 most of his peers use.

Does m0NESY use launch options?Gear

No. He runs CS2 with no launch options at all.

Career13
Who is m0NESY?Career

Ilya “m0NESY” Osipov is a Russian professional Counter-Strike 2 AWPer who plays for Falcons Esports. He is one of the best snipers in the world and won the IEM Cologne Major 2026 with the MVP.

What is m0NESY's real name?Career

Ilya Osipov.

How old is m0NESY?Career

21. He was born on May 1, 2005.

Where is m0NESY from?Career

Russia.

What team does m0NESY play for?Career

Falcons Esports, which he joined in April 2025. He previously played for G2 Esports and, before that, NAVI Junior.

Has m0NESY won a Major?Career

Yes — the IEM Cologne Major 2026 with Falcons Esports, beating FURIA 3–0 in the final. He took the MVP with a 1.25 rating.

How many HLTV MVP medals does m0NESY have?Career

Seven, all won at Big Events.

What is m0NESY's highest HLTV ranking?Career

#2 in the world, in 2024. He was also #7 in 2022, #4 in 2023 and #4 in 2025.

How much did G2 pay for m0NESY?Career

His transfer from NAVI Junior in January 2022 was reported to be over $600,000 — one of the largest fees ever paid for a player with no top-level experience.

Who are m0NESY's teammates?Career

Falcons' roster is NiKo, kyousuke, karrigan and TeSeS, with Danny “zonic” Sørensen as coach.

What is m0NESY's nickname?Career

English-speaking fans call him “The Flash”; Chinese fans call him 黄色闪光. His handle spells “monesy” with a zero in place of the o.

How old was m0NESY when he won his first HLTV MVP?Career

17 years, 7 months and 18 days — the second-youngest player ever to take an MVP at a Big Event, behind donk.

What is m0NESY's grand final record?Career

He lost eight consecutive grand finals between 2024 and 2026 before breaking the streak at the IEM Cologne Major 2026.

Playstyle5
What role does m0NESY play?Playstyle

AWPer, and an unusually aggressive one. He uses the AWP to take opening duels and create space rather than to hold angles.

What is m0NESY's playstyle?Playstyle

Aggressive and duel-oriented. Where a positional AWPer wins by surviving, m0NESY wins by removing an opponent before the round starts — which only works because his first-shot accuracy at speed is exceptional.

Is m0NESY better than donk?Playstyle

They play different roles and both have finished top two in the world. donk finished #1 in 2024 and #2 in 2025; m0NESY was #2 in 2024 and #4 in 2025, and took the IEM Cologne Major 2026 MVP. The main argument for m0NESY is that his Major run came through the world number one, two, three and five.

Is m0NESY better than sh1ro?Playstyle

They are opposite styles rather than different quality levels. m0NESY takes duels; sh1ro refuses them. In a head-to-head, m0NESY himself said in 2025 that sh1ro would beat him.

Should I copy m0NESY's sensitivity?Playstyle

920 eDPI is a reasonable starting point for an aggressive AWPer — it is only slightly above the pro average, so it carries less risk than s1mple's 1236. But the important part of his game is the decision to take the first duel, not the number.

→

Keep reading

How this page is built. Every setting on this page comes from ProAiming's own professional player database, cross-checked against tournament broadcast overlays, player-streamed configs and published rosters. Settings are re-verified on a rolling basis and the date at the top of this page reflects the last check for m0NESY specifically.
  • Settings and gear: September 10, 2026 snapshot.
  • Career results, trophies and HLTV rankings: aggregated from public tournament records through September 2026.
  • Performance statistics: professional matches only — the current sample is Professional matches only.
  • Prize money: approximate. Individual trackers disagree because they count different event tiers.
  • Where sources conflict, both values are shown rather than one being picked. Default peripheral choices reflect the most recent verified setup.
Last updated: September 10, 2026 · All players · Mouse database